Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy of RetrieversHub

RetrieversHub operates the RetrieversHub.com website, which provides the SERVICE.

This page is used to inform website visitors regarding our policies with the collection, use, and disclosure of Personal Information if anyone decided to use our Service, the RetrieversHub website.

If you choose to use our Service, then you agree to the collection and use of information in relation with this policy. The Personal Information that we collect are used for providing and improving the Service. We will not use or share your information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.

The terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, which is accessible at RetrieversHub.com, unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy.

Information Collection and Use

For a better experience while using our Service, we may require you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information, including but not limited to your name, phone number, and postal address. The information that we collect will be used to contact or identify you.

Log Data

We want to inform you that whenever you visit our Service, we collect information that your browser sends to us that is called Log Data. This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser version, pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, and other statistics.

Cookies

Cookies are files with small amount of data that is commonly used an anonymous unique identifier. These are sent to your browser from the website that you visit and are stored on your computer’s hard drive.

Our website uses these “cookies” to collection information and to improve our Service. You have the option to either accept or refuse these cookies, and know when a cookie is being sent to your computer. If you choose to refuse our cookies, you may not be able to use some portions of our Service.

For more general information on cookies, please read “What Are Cookies”.

Service Providers

We may employ third-party companies and individuals due to the following reasons:

  • To facilitate our Service;
  • To provide the Service on our behalf;
  • To perform Service-related services; or
  • To assist us in analyzing how our Service is used.

We want to inform our Service users that these third parties have access to your Personal Information. The reason is to perform the tasks assigned to them on our behalf. However, they are obligated not to disclose or use the information for any other purpose.

Security

We value your trust in providing us your Personal Information, thus we are striving to use commercially acceptable means of protecting it. But remember that no method of transmission over the internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure and reliable, and we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that site. Note that these external sites are not operated by us. Therefore, we strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of these websites. We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

Children’s Privacy

Our Services do not address anyone under the age of 13. We do not knowingly collect personal identifiable information from children under 13. In the case we discover that a child under 13 has provided us with personal information, we immediately delete this from our servers. If you are a parent or guardian and you are aware that your child has provided us with personal information, please contact us so that we will be able to do necessary actions.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, we advise you to review this page periodically for any changes. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately, after they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or suggestions about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Ezoic’s Privacy Policy:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

retrievershub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Localsensor B.V.
Powerspace
Xandr, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtube AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ViewPay
Mobsuccess
Kiosked Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Quantcast International Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Keymantics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
respondi AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Madington
Celtra, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Seenthis AB
MyTraffic
Fido S.r.l
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
remerge GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Moloco, Inc.
The Trade Desk
The ADEX GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Upwave Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Adform
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
McCann Discipline LTD
ONEcount
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Amnet GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Skaze
SelectMedia International LTD
Spotad
Adkernel LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Reach Media GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dynata LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Automattic Ads
Content Ignite
XChange by SFBX®
Experian Limited
eBay Inc
ETARGET SE
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Exit Bee Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Amazon Advertising
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Crowdy News Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Viralize SRL
Telaria, Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
The Ozone Project Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Semasio GmbH
AntVoice
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BidTheatre AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
BILENDI SA
Velocity Made Good LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
DNA-I.COM
SmartFrame Technologies
A Million Ads Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sparklit Networks Inc
Criteo SA
agof studies
Cluep LLC
Aarki, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Bring! Labs AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TripleLift, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Zeta Global
Improve Digital BV
BSmartData GmbH
adWMG
VUUKLE DMCC
Sirdata
Sublime
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adality GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Octaive Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
AuDigent
Adssets AB
Mobfox US LLC
Goldbach Group AG
MindTake Research GmbH
Adxperience SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MiQ
Flashtalking, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Mediavine, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adloox SA
Optomaton UG
AirGrid LTD
Digiseg ApS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Consumable, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Unruly Group LLC
mainADV Srl
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdView
Kwanko
BritePool Inc
Squared SAS
Paypersale.ru
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
YOC AG
travel audience GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Emerse Sverige AB
Platform161 B.V.
One Planet Only
AudienceRun corp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Widespace AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Commanders Act
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
emetriq GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Somplo Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bucksense Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pexi B.V.
adhood.com
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Samsung Ads
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Epsilon
Yieldlab AG
Knorex
Mars Media Group
GRAPHINIUM
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Permodo GmbH
SunMedia
Audiencerate LTD
Kairos Fire
Addrelevance
Wizaly
Browsi
UberMedia, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Maximus Live LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
twiago GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Alphalyr SAS
Konodrac S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Pressboard Media Inc
AdColony, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
ADRENALEAD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adQuery
PROXISTORE
Near Pte Ltd
RevJet
Duration Media, LLC.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Blis Media Limited
plista GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Axonix LTD
Monet Engine Inc
GfK SE
Adpone SL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smart Traffik
Kameleoon SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Livewrapped AB
ARKHEUS
BRICKS
Mindlytix SAS
Google Advertising Products
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Online Solution
Adverticum cPlc.
ZEDO Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Media16 ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Opinary GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Clinch Labs LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
INNITY
Venatus Media Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Cookie Market LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adbility media GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Blue Billywig BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ad6media
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hivestack Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Taboola Europe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Baidu USA
digitalAudience
video intelligence AG
Jaduda GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Skimbit Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Fyber
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Disqus
Mobkoi Ltd
Digital East GmbH
BeOp
Revcontent, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
digidip GmbH
Adikteev
LifeStreet Corporation
OneTag Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADUX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cuebiq
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Teroa S.A.
Weborama
SoundCast
Innovid Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
CIBLECLIC
Smart Adserver
Delta Projects AB
AudienceProject Aps
appTV Ltd.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Trinity Audio
PRECISO SRL
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Salesforce.com, Inc.
DynAdmic
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Roku Advertising Services
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Readpeak Oy
VLYBY Digital GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Habu
Blingby LLC
Advisible AB
Amobee Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Clipr
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Demandbase, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Norstat AS
: Tappx
MISSENA
YieldLift LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
JS Web Production
Jellyfish France
Bidtellect, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Smaato, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Fusio by S4M
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mediaforce LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AdSpirit GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdTheorent, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Passendo Aps
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bidstack Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Good-Loop Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Arkeero
Dataseat Ltd
iPROM
Spotible
AdMaxim Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TX Group AG
Webgains GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Realytics
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Click Tech Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Justpremium BV
Audience Solutions S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
Next Media SRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Between Exchange
EASY Marketing GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Golden Bees
vitrado GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Eulerian Technologies
White Ops, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
zeotap GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
Cint AB
Pinpoll GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Gemius SA
SheMedia, LLC
GeoProve
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adnami Aps
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
Sojern, Inc.
StackAdapt
WebAds B.V
Deutsche Post AG
Teads
Unruly Group Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Teemo SA
Persona.ly
Adverty AB (publ)
jsdelivr.com
Adelaide Metrics Inc
advanced store GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Solocal
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blue
BusinessClick
Betgenius Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mintegral international limited
Dugout Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Kairion GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
1Agency
LoopMe Limited
Underdog Media LLC
AerServ LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Converto AG
MobileFuse LLC
Telaria SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Better Banners A/S
Jampp LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sportradar AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
GeoEdge
Tapad, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Permutive Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Aniview LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SpearAd GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
MNTN
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Playrcart Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AWIN AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Discover-Tech ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Publica LLC
Sift Media, Inc
TabMo SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Brand Advance Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Digital Squad
Remixd Media, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ogury Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
VECTAURY
Vidoomy Media SL
Brid Video DOO
INIS sp. zo.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Acxiom
ADSOCY
Zemanta, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adhese
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
On Device Research Limited
Apester Ltd
Mars Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ID5 Technology SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
uppr GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Roq.ad Inc.
Gamned
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Ermes
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
diva-e products
admetrics GmbH
A.Mob
Vidstart LTD
Mediascore mbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Triapodi Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Signal Digital Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
GumGum, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Contact Impact GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skoiy
1plusX AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
BLIINK SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Smadex SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Strossle International AB
Dianomi ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Converge-Digital
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
iProspect GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ScaleMonk Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
ADWAYS SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Showheroes SE
RevX
Impactify
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
GADSME
Nexx360
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Allegro.pl
33Across
AAX LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Bannernow, Inc.
NOW GmbH
Placense Ltd
Tangoo Srl
NEORY GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Media Square
Threedium
glomex GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Bombora Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Notify
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
numberly
Pubfinity LLC
Impact+
belboon GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Adlane LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
LEESTEN INC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cavai AS & UK
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
SYNC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Shopalyst Inc
Project Agora Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Audienzz AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Goodeed
OpenX
Mobile Professionals BV
One Tech Group GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Spoods GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
INVIBES GROUP
Kayzen
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Solution coupons
Pelmorex Corp.
NEURAL.ONE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
wetter.com GmbH
MGID Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/retrievershub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding retrievershub.com